Wir sind allen dankbar, die uns noch fehlende Bilder zusenden.


2018
2018

2018           Silas I.                                     Annalie I.

                           Silas Görgen                               Annalie


2016
2016

2016           Roland I.                      Cheyenne I.

                        Roland                               Cheyenne


2015
2015

2015           Cielo I.                      Fiona I.

                        Cielo                               Fiona Huston


2014
2014

2014           Hendrik I.                      Sofia I.

                        Hendrik Theisen                  Sofia Flesch


2013
2013

2013           Simon I.                        Phillipa I.

                        Simon Görgen                     Philipa D’Avis


2012
2012

2012           Leon I.                           Jana I.

                        Leon Schmitt                          Jana Schommer


2011
2011

2011           Dominik I.                     Maria I.

                        Dominik Schell                     Maria Bach


2010
2010

2010           Lukas I.                         Annabelle I.

                         Lukas Gibbert                         Annabelle Ruppel


2009
2009

2009           Max I.                           Theresa I.

                        Max Grasnick                     Theresa Kropp


2008
2008

2008           Kevin II.                        Ashley I.

                        Kevin Schommer                Ashley Herges


2007
2007

2007           Sebastian I.                   Alena I.

                         Sebastian Schell                       Alena Schröder



2006           Stephan I.                     Alexandra  I.

                         Stephan Reuscher                   Alexandra Rohr

2005           Maik I.                          Laura II.

                         Maik Frenzer                           Laura Koldzinski


2004
2004

2004           Peter I.                          Marisa  I.

                         Peter Reuscher                       Marisa Schmitt


2003
2003

2003           Tobias II.                      Laura I.

                        Tobias Roth                        Laura Bach


2002
2002

2002           Kevin I.                         Monja I.

                         Kevin Keuper                         Monja Maas


2001           David  I. zum 2.               Hannah I

                         David Brück                            Hannah Zirbes


2000           Tobias I.                        Sarah II.

                         Tobias Mayer                             Sarah Trierweiler


1999           David  I.                        Christina  I.

                         David Brück                              Christina Maibaum 


1998           Patrick I.                       Sabine I.

                        Patrick Witzenrath                  Sabine Stein 


1997           Nicki I.                          Ricarda I.

                         Niklas Klassen                        Ricarda Degen


1996           Martin I.                        Sarah I.

                         Martin Oster                             Sarah Wilhelmus


1995           Moritz I.                        Vicky I.

                         Moritz Kropp                            Vicky Jakobs