Wir sind allen dankbar, die uns noch fehlende Bilder zusenden.


2018
2018

 

2018           Michael II.                       Simone I.

                       Michael                                  Simone


2017
2017

 

2017           Christian I.                               

                       Christian Maibaum                          


2016
2016

 

2016           Christian I.                               Sarah I.

                       Christian Rieb                                 Sarah Maibaum


2015
2015

 

2015           Klaus (Bulldog) II.                  Monika II.

                       Klaus Zimmer                                 Monika Zimmer


2014
2014

 

2014           Thomas III.                   Daniela I.

                       Thomas Schimper               Daniela Schimper


2013
2013

 

2013           Roland I.                       Martina I.
                       Roland Mettler                   Martina Junglen


2012
2012

 

2012           Michael I.                      Annette I.

                       Michael Herges                   Annette Blümmel


2011
2011

 

2011           Volkmar I.                    Michaela II. 

                       Volkmar Brück                   Michaela Brück


2010
2010

 

2010           Torsten I.                      Sonja I.

                       Torsten Schmitt                   Sonja Lehnen Schmitt


2009
2009

 

2009           Mäddy I.                       Gerlinde I. 

                       Mäddy Kropp                     Gerlinde Kropp


2008
2008

 

2008           Wolfgang IV.                Karin I.

                       Wolfgang Schommer           Karin Schommer


2007
2007

 

2007           Jens I.                            Katja I.

                       Jens Hegemann                   Katja Thomas


 

2006           Wolfgang III.                 Ilona I.

                       Wolfgang Jakobs                 Ilona Konrad


 

2005           Burkard I.                     Regina I.

                       Burkard Konrad                 Regina Maas


 

2004           Alfred II.                       Hedi I.

                       Alfred Josten                       Hedi Josten


 

2003           Timo I.                          Tanja II.

                       Timo Herges                        Tanja Herges


2002
2002

 

2002           Thomas II.                    Doris I.

                       Thomas Herges                  Doris Herges


 

2001           Uwe I.                           Petra II.

                       Uwe Herges                        Petra Herges


 

2000           Stefan II.                       Sabine I.

                       Stefan Görgen                     Sabine Schell


 

1999           Wolfgang II.                  Manuela II.

                       Wolfgang Uhlmann             Manuela Rieb


 

1998           Klaus I.                         Christa I.

                       Klaus Oster                        Christa Oster


 

1997           Karl-Heinz I.                 Beate II.

                       Karl-Heinz Wilhelmus        Beate Metzen


 

1996           Torsten I.                      Steffi I.

                        Torsten Schmitt                 Stefanie Roth


 

1995           Franz-Rudolf I.             Elisabeth II.

                       Franz-Rudolf Schuh           Elisabeth Rieb


 

1994           Hans-Peter I. (Smiley I)    Kerstin I.

                       Hans-Peter Kropp                Kerstin Schuler


 

1993           Peter I.                          Heike I.

                       Peter Kaiser                       Heike Bath


 

1992           Ralf I.                            Petra I.                         

                       Ralf Kaiser                            Petra Schuh aus Düsseldorf


 

1991           Ralf I.                            Michaela I.

                       Ralf Kaiser                          Michaela Oster


 

1990           Markus I.                      Nicole I.

                       Markus Schommer             Nicole Rieb


 

1989           Manfred I.                     Tanja I.

                       Manfred Kropp                   Tanja Herrmann


 

1988           Georg I.                         Christiane I.

                       Georg Koch                         Christiane Roth


1987
1987

 

1987           Frank I.                         Manuela I.

                       Frank Schmitt                     Manuela Thomas


 

1986           Edgar I.                         Elisabeth I.

                       Edgar Kropp                      Elisabeth Görgen


 

1985           Hans-Günter I.              Manuela I.

                       Hans-Günter Korn             Manuela Schommer


 

1984           Christoph I.                       Beate I.

                       Christoph Stein                        Beate Kropp


 

1983           Thomas I.                      Ingrid II.

                        Thomas Bach                      Ingrid Thomas


 

1982           Johannes I.                    Marianne I.

                       Johannes Mayer                 Marianne Schuh


 

1981           Wolfgang I.                   Anne I.

                        Wolfgang Stein                   Anne Schommer


1980
1980

 

1980           Stefan I.                        Ingrid I.

                       Stefan Degen                      Ingrid Oster


1979
1979

 

1979           Franz I.                         Monika I.

                       Franz Marx                        Monika Schuler


1978
1978

 

1978           Martin I.                        Jutta I.

                       Martin Kropp                      Jutta Herrmann


 

1961           Benno I.                        Hanne I.

                       Benno Kropp                      Hanne Koch


1958
1958

 

1958           Robert I.                        Renate II.

                       Robert Bach                        Renate Josten


1957
1957

 

1957           Ludwig I.                       Josefine I.

                       Ludwig Brück                      Josefine Schuler


1956
1956

 

1956           Alfred I.                        Renate I.

                       Alfred Kropp                      Renate Hauptmann


1955
1955

 

1955           Erich I.                          Renate I.

                       Erich Schommer                 Renate Hauptmann


1954
1954

 

1954           Günter I.                       Maria I.

                       Günter Bach                       Maria Roth